- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Lucrări de reparație capitală aunor porțiuni de drum din c.Larga
Lucrări de reparație capitală aunor porțiuni de drum din c.Larga
Lucrări de reparație capitală aunor porțiuni de drum din c.Larga
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA LARGA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601008052
Address
4731,
MOLDOVA,
s.Larga (r-l Briceni),
Briceni,
c.Larga
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/12/2021 9:47:57 AM
Last edited
8/12/2021 10:18:07 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Lucrări de reparație capitală aunor porțiuni de drum din c.Larga
Lucrări de reparație capitală aunor porțiuni de drum din c.Larga
Status
Active
Estimated value
310122 MDL
ID
f051e159-cac5-4163-b360-312cea10db81
Minimal step
31012.2
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/1/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/26/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
caiet de sarcini drum varianta alba.pdf
caiet de sarcini
Evaluation criteria/evaluation factors
8/12/2021 10:18:07 AM
caiet de sarcini drum varianta alba.pdf
caiet de sarcini
Evaluation criteria/evaluation factors
8/12/2021 10:18:07 AM
No questions posted
Lot name : Lucrări de reparație capitală aunor porțiuni de drum din c.Larga
310122 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
310,122.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/12/2021 10:18:07 AM - 8/23/2021 12:00:00 AM
8/12/2021 10:18:07 AM - 8/23/2021 12:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
8/23/2021 12:00:00 AM - 8/26/2021 12:00:00 AM
8/23/2021 12:00:00 AM - 8/26/2021 12:00:00 AM