- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Procurarea produselor alimentare pentru semestrul II (repetat)
Procurarea produselor alimentare pentru semestrul II (repetat)
Procurarea produselor alimentare pentru semestrul II (repetat)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Scoala Primara Floresti din or. Floresti
Fiscal code / IDNO
1012620012203
Address
5001,
MOLDOVA,
or.Floreşti (r-l Floreşti),
Floreşti,
str. Ion Creanga 5
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/11/2021 10:08:55 PM
Last edited
8/11/2021 10:19:40 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Lot 1 diverse produse alimentare
Lot 1 diverse produse alimentare
Status
Active
Estimated value
92080 MDL
ID
0ecc8a87-8955-4083-bb5d-adeca03cd24a
Minimal step
920.8
Period of validity of the contract
From 8/21/2021 6:00:00 PM Till 12/30/2021 11:14:06 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/20/2021 2:00:00 PM
Lot name : lot 2 carne
lot 2 carne
Status
Active
Estimated value
165600 MDL
ID
1c04dd7e-a313-42fe-91da-e47fba0f2d96
Minimal step
1656
Period of validity of the contract
From 8/21/2021 6:00:00 PM Till 12/30/2021 11:15:16 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/20/2021 2:18:30 PM
Lot name : lot 3 lactate
lot 3 lactate
Status
Active
Estimated value
85100 MDL
ID
37ff1893-579a-4cc7-b420-6057988ad7b5
Minimal step
851
Period of validity of the contract
From 8/21/2021 6:00:00 PM Till 12/30/2021 11:16:25 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/20/2021 2:37:00 PM
Lot name : lot 4 fructe si legume
lot 4 fructe si legume
Status
Active
Estimated value
33650 MDL
ID
8baf8ff1-00a2-4886-9fe9-dba3cf36156a
Minimal step
336.5
Period of validity of the contract
From 8/21/2021 6:00:00 PM Till 12/30/2021 11:18:49 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/20/2021 2:55:30 PM
Lot name : lot 5 panificatie
lot 5 panificatie
Status
Active
Estimated value
64200 MDL
ID
70d33a6b-11c8-4e08-b37a-78c72fac4bea
Minimal step
642
Period of validity of the contract
From 8/21/2021 6:00:00 PM Till 12/30/2021 11:20:05 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/20/2021 3:14:00 PM
Lot name : lot 6 peste
lot 6 peste
Status
Active
Estimated value
28000 MDL
ID
068138fc-ce00-4f14-8199-e884ba69512e
Minimal step
280
Period of validity of the contract
From 8/21/2021 6:00:00 PM Till 12/30/2021 11:21:21 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/20/2021 3:32:30 PM
Procurement procedure documents
documentatia standard cop bunuri.doc
documentatia standard
Award documentation
8/11/2021 10:19:40 PM
No questions posted
Lot name : lot 3 lactate
85100 MDL
Lot name : Lot 1 diverse produse alimentare
92080 MDL
Lot name : lot 4 fructe si legume
33650 MDL
Lot name : lot 6 peste
28000 MDL
Lot name : lot 2 carne
165600 MDL
Lot name : lot 5 panificatie
64200 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
468,630.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/11/2021 10:19:40 PM - 8/16/2021 5:00:00 PM
8/11/2021 10:19:40 PM - 8/16/2021 5:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
8/16/2021 5:00:00 PM - 8/19/2021 5:00:00 PM
8/16/2021 5:00:00 PM - 8/19/2021 5:00:00 PM