- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Lucrări de asfaltare și amenajare a teritoriului instituției
Lucrări de asfaltare și amenajare a teritoriului instituției
Lucrări de asfaltare și amenajare a teritoriului instituției
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul Clinic de Psihiatrie
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600150554
Address
MD-2011,
MOLDOVA,
or.Codru (mun. Chişinău),
mun.Chişinău,
Costiujeni, 3
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/11/2021 3:31:53 PM
Last edited
8/20/2021 10:00:00 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Lucrări de asfaltare a căilor de acces de pe teritoriul - IMSP Spitalul Clinic de Psihiatrie, or. Codru (mun. Chișinău)
Lucrări de asfaltare a căilor de acces de pe teritoriul - IMSP Spitalul Clinic de Psihiatrie, or. Codru (mun. Chișinău)
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
190415.81 MDL
ID
80085da5-06a7-47bf-8985-ce2ba579b08f
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
190,415.81
MDL
Clarification period:
8/11/2021 3:44:12 PM - 8/13/2021 12:30:00 PM
8/11/2021 3:44:12 PM - 8/13/2021 12:30:00 PM
Bidding period:
8/13/2021 12:30:00 PM - 8/20/2021 10:00:00 AM
8/13/2021 12:30:00 PM - 8/20/2021 10:00:00 AM