- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Motor pentru barca Tracker Party Barge Sun 21 2006
Motor pentru barca Tracker Party Barge Sun 21 2006
Motor pentru barca Tracker Party Barge Sun 21 2006
Information about the contracting authority
Name
I.S. Portul Fluvial Ungheni
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003609014156
Address
MD-3600,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Ungheni,
Ungheni,
str.Lacului nr.1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/11/2021 3:31:52 PM
Last edited
8/11/2021 3:53:24 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
16730000-1
-
Motoare de tracţiune
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Best price to quality ratio
Bid lot list
Lot name : Motor pentru barca Tracker Party Barge Sun 21 2006
Motor pentru barca Tracker Party Barge Sun 21 2006
Status
Active
Estimated value
300000 MDL
ID
9646ee6d-38b1-4f34-8ee4-866b4a8705a2
Minimal step
1
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/1/2021 3:50:09 PM Till 12/30/2021 4:50:09 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/30/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
invitatie de participare nr.4 achizitie motor barca.docx.pdf
Invitatie de participare
Tender notice
8/11/2021 3:48:37 PM
No questions posted
Lot name : Motor pentru barca Tracker Party Barge Sun 21 2006
300000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
300,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/11/2021 3:48:37 PM - 8/16/2021 4:00:00 PM
8/11/2021 3:48:37 PM - 8/16/2021 4:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
8/16/2021 4:00:00 PM - 8/26/2021 4:00:00 PM
8/16/2021 4:00:00 PM - 8/26/2021 4:00:00 PM