- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Lucrări de reparare a drumurilor publice locale din comuna Taura-Veche
Lucrări de reparare a drumurilor publice locale din comuna Taura-Veche
Lucrări de reparare a drumurilor publice locale din comuna Taura-Veche
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria com.Taura-Veche
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601002337
Address
6240,
MOLDOVA,
s.Tăura Veche,
Sîngerei,
sTaura-Veche
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Maria Grabovscaia
Contact phone
026255387,076006360
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/11/2021 3:28:02 PM
Last edited
8/11/2021 3:32:47 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Lucrări de reparare a drumurilor publice locale din comuna Taura-Veche
Lucrări de reparare a drumurilor publice locale din comuna Taura-Veche
Procurement procedure documents
anunț de participare reparare drum.semnat.pdf
Anunț de participare
Tender notice
8/11/2021 3:32:47 PM
No questions posted
Lot name : Lucrări de reparare a drumurilor publice locale din comuna Taura-Veche
651800 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
651,800.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/11/2021 3:32:47 PM - 8/16/2021 4:00:36 PM
8/11/2021 3:32:47 PM - 8/16/2021 4:00:36 PM
Bidding period:
8/16/2021 4:00:36 PM - 8/24/2021 4:00:00 PM
8/16/2021 4:00:36 PM - 8/24/2021 4:00:00 PM