- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
de deservire tehnică și reparație auto a autoturismelor
de deservire tehnică și reparație auto a autoturismelor
de deservire tehnică și reparație auto a autoturismelor
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Agenția Națională pentru Sănătate Publică
Fiscal code / IDNO
1018601000021
Address
MD- 2028,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Asachi Gh., 67A
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/11/2021 3:13:18 PM
Last edited
8/18/2021 2:30:00 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
50100000-6
-
Servicii de reparare şi de întreţinere a vehiculelor şi a echipamentelor aferente şi servicii conexe
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : CSP Ungheni
CSP Ungheni
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
27000 MDL
ID
1dbe56d3-f075-4d12-a5bd-6ed366c3a750
Minimal step
270
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/1/2021 3:24:49 PM Till 12/31/2021 4:24:49 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/19/2021 3:00:00 PM
Lot name : CSP Hîncești
CSP Hîncești
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
35000 MDL
ID
d8ebe127-208b-42f8-add9-2319812f2452
Minimal step
350
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/1/2021 3:29:16 PM Till 12/31/2021 4:29:16 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/19/2021 3:18:30 PM
Lot name : CSP Edineț
CSP Edineț
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
37500 MDL
ID
7888b709-270c-470d-a337-fc2f48602d54
Minimal step
375
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/1/2021 3:33:07 PM Till 12/31/2021 4:33:07 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/19/2021 3:37:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
anunt de participare reparatiea auto.pdf
anunțul de participare
Award documentation
8/11/2021 3:36:58 PM
anunt de participare deservire auto.docx
anunt de participare deservire auto.docx
Award documentation
8/11/2021 3:36:58 PM
No questions posted
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
99,500.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/11/2021 3:36:58 PM - 8/13/2021 2:00:00 PM
8/11/2021 3:36:58 PM - 8/13/2021 2:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
8/13/2021 2:00:00 PM - 8/18/2021 2:30:00 PM
8/13/2021 2:00:00 PM - 8/18/2021 2:30:00 PM