- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Lucrări de reparație a acoperișului și a încăperi auxiliare la grădinița nr.1, com. Bubuieci
Lucrări de reparație a acoperișului și a încăperi auxiliare la grădinița nr.1, com. Bubuieci
Lucrări de reparație a acoperișului și a încăperi auxiliare la grădinița nr.1, com. Bubuieci
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria com. Bubuieci
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601010459
Address
2081,
MOLDOVA,
s.Bubuieci,
mun.Chişinău,
Toader Bubuiog 28
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/11/2021 3:03:54 PM
Last edited
8/11/2021 3:12:05 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Lucrări de reparație a acoperișului și a încăperi auxiliare la grădinița nr.1, com. Bubuieci
Lucrări de reparație a acoperișului și a încăperi auxiliare la grădinița nr.1, com. Bubuieci
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Lucrări de reparație a acoperișului și a încăperi auxiliare la grădinița nr.1, com. Bubuieci
422447.11 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
422,447.11
MDL
Clarification period:
8/11/2021 3:12:05 PM - 8/16/2021 11:00:00 AM
8/11/2021 3:12:05 PM - 8/16/2021 11:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
8/16/2021 11:00:00 AM - 8/24/2021 11:00:00 AM
8/16/2021 11:00:00 AM - 8/24/2021 11:00:00 AM