- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Пакеты (биоразлагаемые и бумажные) для аптек
Пакеты (биоразлагаемые и бумажные) для аптек
Пакеты (биоразлагаемые и бумажные) для аптек
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Farmina Plus
Fiscal code / IDNO
1015600011906
Address
MD-2044, mun.Chisinau, str.Ciocana,
МОЛДОВА,
мун.Кишинэу,
мун.Кишинэу,
mun.Chisinau, str.Ciocana 8/1
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Cais Rodica
Contact phone
078944054 022-421-801
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/11/2021 11:50:56 AM
Last edited
8/11/2021 11:54:56 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
18900000-8
-
Товары для путешествий, седельное снаряжение, мешки и пакеты
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Best price to quality ratio
Bid lot list
Lot name : Бумажный пакет с V-образным дном 27/18cm "Apteka.md"
Бумажный пакет с V-образным дном 27/18cm "Apteka.md"
Lot name : Биоразлагаемый пакет с ручкой 30/54cm "Apteka.md"
Биоразлагаемый пакет с ручкой 30/54cm "Apteka.md"
Procurement procedure documents
invitatie la participare_pungi biodegradabile.xlsx
приглашение на участие
Tender notice
8/11/2021 11:54:56 AM
invitatie la participare_pungi biodegradabile.xlsx
приглашение на участие
Tender notice
8/11/2021 11:54:56 AM
invitatie la participare_pungi biodegradabile.xlsx
приглашение на участие
Award documentation
8/11/2021 11:54:56 AM
No questions posted
Lot name : Бумажный пакет с V-образным дном 27/18cm "Apteka.md"
17000 MDL
Lot name : Биоразлагаемый пакет с ручкой 30/54cm "Apteka.md"
79000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
96,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/11/2021 11:54:56 AM - 8/13/2021 9:00:00 AM
8/11/2021 11:54:56 AM - 8/13/2021 9:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
8/13/2021 9:00:00 AM - 8/16/2021 2:00:00 PM
8/13/2021 9:00:00 AM - 8/16/2021 2:00:00 PM