- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Reparaţia capitală a acoperișului școlii de arte din s. Cărpineni r-nul Hîncești
Reparaţia capitală a acoperișului școlii de arte din s. Cărpineni r-nul Hîncești
Reparaţia capitală a acoperișului școlii de arte din s. Cărpineni r-nul Hîncești
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Carpineni
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601005763
Address
3420,
MOLDOVA,
s.Cărpineni,
Hînceşti,
str. Stefan Voda 127
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/11/2021 9:32:27 AM
Last edited
8/16/2021 10:26:25 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Reparaţia capitală a acoperișului școlii de arte din s. Cărpineni r-nul Hîncești
Reparaţia capitală a acoperișului școlii de arte din s. Cărpineni r-nul Hîncești
Status
Active
Estimated value
384170.38 MDL
ID
f469cfc8-2680-42d3-bc6e-d04a62c3ac0f
Minimal step
1920.85
Period of validity of the contract
From 8/27/2021 11:02:30 AM Till 12/31/2021 12:02:30 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/26/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
documentatia_standard_lucrari (3).docx
documentatia_standard
Award documentation
8/11/2021 11:07:41 AM
documentatia_standard_lucrari (3).docx
documentatia_standard
Award documentation
8/16/2021 10:26:25 AM
No questions posted
Lot name : Reparaţia capitală a acoperișului școlii de arte din s. Cărpineni r-nul Hîncești
384170.38 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
384,170.38
MDL
Clarification period:
8/11/2021 11:07:41 AM - 8/18/2021 10:26:25 AM
8/11/2021 11:07:41 AM - 8/18/2021 10:26:25 AM
Bidding period:
8/18/2021 10:26:25 AM - 8/25/2021 11:26:25 AM
8/18/2021 10:26:25 AM - 8/25/2021 11:26:25 AM