- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Mijloace tehnice pentru serviciul carburanţi-lubrifianţi – în repetare
Mijloace tehnice pentru serviciul carburanţi-lubrifianţi – în repetare
Mijloace tehnice pentru serviciul carburanţi-lubrifianţi – în repetare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
AGENŢIA ASIGURARE RESURSE ŞI ADMINISTRARE PATRIMONIU A MINISTERULUI APĂRĂRII
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601001229
Address
MD2021,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
şos.Hînceşti 84
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/10/2021 3:36:37 PM
Last edited
8/16/2021 1:00:00 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
42900000-5
-
Diverse utilaje de uz general şi special
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Pompă manuală rotativă
Pompă manuală rotativă
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
8231.67 MDL
ID
11b4634d-c2d5-4cdf-9b91-e592ee03a20e
Procurement procedure documents
anunt de participare mijloace tehnice repetare.signed.pdf
Anunţ de participare
Award documentation
8/10/2021 3:47:11 PM
No questions posted
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
8,231.67
MDL
Clarification period:
8/10/2021 3:47:11 PM - 8/13/2021 11:00:00 AM
8/10/2021 3:47:11 PM - 8/13/2021 11:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
8/13/2021 11:00:00 AM - 8/16/2021 1:00:00 PM
8/13/2021 11:00:00 AM - 8/16/2021 1:00:00 PM