- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Servicii de internet (Servicii IP Transit)
Servicii de internet (Servicii IP Transit)
Servicii de internet (Servicii IP Transit)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Serviciul Tehnologia Informaţiei şi Securitate Cibernetică
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600096694
Address
MD-2012,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
Piaţa Marii Adunări Naţionale 1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/10/2021 3:12:36 PM
Last edited
8/10/2021 3:42:28 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
72400000-4
-
Servicii de internet
Procedure type
Open tender
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Lotul nr. 1: Furnizori de servicii de internet (ISP) - Servicii IP Transit; CPV: 72411000-4
Furnizori de servicii de internet (ISP) - Servicii IP Transit
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Lotul nr. 1: Furnizori de servicii de internet (ISP) - Servicii IP Transit; CPV: 72411000-4
1791600 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
1,791,600.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/10/2021 3:42:28 PM - 8/20/2021 11:00:00 AM
8/10/2021 3:42:28 PM - 8/20/2021 11:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
8/20/2021 11:00:00 AM - 8/26/2021 11:00:00 AM
8/20/2021 11:00:00 AM - 8/26/2021 11:00:00 AM