- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Организационные услуги по проведению VII Международного Инвестиционного Форума Invest Gagauzia-2021
01-02 ОКТЯБРЯ 2021 ГОДА
01-02 ОКТЯБРЯ 2021 ГОДА
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Agentia pentru atragerea investitiilor si promovarea exporturilor din UTA Gagauzia
Fiscal code / IDNO
1019611003846
Address
MD3805,
МОЛДОВА,
мун.Комрат,
АТО Гагаузия,
str. Lenin 196
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
UTA Gagauzia Agentia pentru atragerea investitiilor si promovarea exporturilor
Contact phone
0298-81-833
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/10/2021 3:10:46 PM
Last edited
8/10/2021 3:22:21 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
79900000-3
-
Различные коммерческие услуги и связанные с ними услуги
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Организационные услуги по проведению VII Международного Инвестиционного Форума Invest Gagauzia-2021
01 - 02 ОКТЯБРЯ 2021 ГОДА
Status
Active
Estimated value
800000 MDL
ID
2515185b-da90-4c2b-b49c-29208007817f
Minimal step
1000
Period of validity of the contract
From 8/31/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/20/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Организационные услуги по проведению VII Международного Инвестиционного Форума Invest Gagauzia-2021
800000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
800,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/10/2021 3:22:21 PM - 8/16/2021 8:30:00 AM
8/10/2021 3:22:21 PM - 8/16/2021 8:30:00 AM
Bidding period:
8/16/2021 8:30:00 AM - 8/19/2021 8:30:00 AM
8/16/2021 8:30:00 AM - 8/19/2021 8:30:00 AM