- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Reparația curentă a acoperișurilor blocurilor curative nr. 1 și nr. 2
Reparația curentă a acoperișurilor blocurilor curative nr. 1 și nr. 2
Reparația curentă a acoperișurilor blocurilor curative nr. 1 și nr. 2
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul Clinic de Psihiatrie
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600150554
Address
MD-2011,
MOLDOVA,
or.Codru (mun. Chişinău),
mun.Chişinău,
Costiujeni, 3
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/10/2021 2:42:49 PM
Last edited
8/18/2021 10:00:00 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Reparația curentă a acoperișurilor blocurilor curative nr. 1 și nr. 2
Reparația curentă a acoperișurilor blocurilor curative nr. 1 și nr. 2
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
108406.33 MDL
ID
2f210e14-8a3e-407f-88e6-dcdc4eccdcd4
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
108,406.33
MDL
Clarification period:
8/10/2021 3:00:32 PM - 8/11/2021 4:00:00 PM
8/10/2021 3:00:32 PM - 8/11/2021 4:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
8/11/2021 4:00:00 PM - 8/18/2021 10:00:00 AM
8/11/2021 4:00:00 PM - 8/18/2021 10:00:00 AM