- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Bilete avia
Bilete avia
Bilete avia
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul Clinic Republican„Timofei Moșneaga”
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600150783
Address
MD-2025,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. N. Testemiteanu 29
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/10/2021 2:41:21 PM
Last edited
8/16/2021 3:00:00 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
34900000-6
-
Diverse echipamente de transport şi piese de schimb
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Lot 1. Bilete avia
Bilete avia Chișinău – Sankt Petersburg tur-retur, inclusiv bagaj de cală. Data Tur – 08.09.2021, în intervalul de ore 05.00 – 10.00 Data Retur – 11.09.2021, în intervalul de ore 08.00 – 13.00 Zbor direct
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
20000 MDL
ID
95e05c1e-ab22-43d9-af3a-078dc9e1eb06
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
20,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/10/2021 2:46:17 PM - 8/11/2021 3:00:00 PM
8/10/2021 2:46:17 PM - 8/11/2021 3:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
8/11/2021 3:00:00 PM - 8/16/2021 3:00:00 PM
8/11/2021 3:00:00 PM - 8/16/2021 3:00:00 PM