- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Tehnică de calcul
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Fiscal code / IDNO
Address
Web site
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
Last edited
MTender ID
CPV code
Procedure type
Evaluation criteria
Bid lot list
Lot name : Switch
Switch
Lot name : Notebook 8
Notebook 8
Lot name : Notebook 2
Notebook 2
Lot name : Imprimantă multifuncţională
Imprimantă multifuncţională
Lot name : Imprimantă multifuncţională color
Imprimantă multifuncţională color
Lot name : Monitor
Monitor
Lot name : Calculator 30
Calculator 30
Lot name : Calculator 1
Calculator 1
Lot name : Calculator 2
Calculator 2
Lot name : Camera web
Camera web
Lot name : aparat foto
aparat foto
Procurement procedure documents
documentaţia standard
Clarifications for participants
8/10/2021 3:12:33 PM
anunţ de participare
Tender notice
8/10/2021 3:12:33 PM
anunţ de participare
Tender notice
8/11/2021 10:57:19 AM
anunţ de participare
Tender notice
8/16/2021 2:17:05 PM
documentaţia standard
Clarifications for participants
8/16/2021 2:17:05 PM
11.08.2021 09:58
Response to clarification: buna ziua. nu este clara intrebarea Dumneavoastra. rog sa ma telefonati 022257337, 078452987 multumesc
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT8/10/2021 3:12:33 PM - 8/20/2021 10:00:00 AM
8/20/2021 10:00:00 AM - 9/1/2021 10:00:00 AM