- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Lucrări de reparație capitală a unei grupe in IET nr.12 din m. Soroca
Lucrări de reparație capitală a unei grupe in IET nr.12 din m. Soroca
Lucrări de reparație capitală a unei grupe in IET nr.12 din m. Soroca
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria municipiului Soroca
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601001514
Address
3000,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Soroca (r-l Soroca),
Soroca,
Ștefan cel Mare ,5
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/10/2021 11:43:27 AM
Last edited
9/9/2021 12:20:19 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Lucrări de reparație capitală a unei grupe in IET nr.12 din m. Soroca
Lucrări de reparație capitală a unei grupe in IET nr.12 din m. Soroca
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
569729.82 MDL
ID
9aa54d13-0d1b-4b6e-bc7a-1545168c6636
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
569,729.82
MDL
Clarification period:
8/10/2021 1:07:29 PM - 8/16/2021 9:00:00 AM
8/10/2021 1:07:29 PM - 8/16/2021 9:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
8/16/2021 9:00:00 AM - 8/23/2021 9:00:00 AM
8/16/2021 9:00:00 AM - 8/23/2021 9:00:00 AM