- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Brat articulat dotat cu ferestrau de taiat ramuri si tocator cu beschii .
Brat articulat dotat cu ferestrau de taiat ramuri si tocator cu beschii .
Brat articulat dotat cu ferestrau de taiat ramuri si tocator cu beschii .
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Asociatia de gospodarire a spatiilor verzi
Fiscal code / IDNO
1002600047677
Address
MD 2005,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Puskin 62
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/10/2021 10:34:23 AM
Last edited
8/10/2021 10:39:59 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
16700000-2
-
Tractoare
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Brat articulat dotat cu ferestrau de taiat ramuri si tocator cu beschii .
Brat articulat dotat cu ferestrau de taiat ramuri si tocator cu beschii .
Status
Active
Estimated value
425000 MDL
ID
e99d8646-c404-46b5-bd7e-c82428ed32f3
Minimal step
4250
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/3/2021 10:38:45 AM Till 12/30/2021 11:38:45 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/25/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
anunt brat articulat.signed.pdf
anunt brat articulat.signed.pdf
Award documentation
8/10/2021 10:39:59 AM
doc.standart nr.175(cop) brat articulat.signed.pdf
doc.standart nr.175(cop) brat articulat.signed.pdf
Award documentation
8/10/2021 10:39:59 AM
duae_ro_0 (3) brat articulat.signed.pdf
duae_ro_0 (3) brat articulat.signed.pdf
Award documentation
8/10/2021 10:39:59 AM
doc.standart nr.175(cop) brat articulat.doc
doc.standart nr.175(cop) brat articulat.doc
Award documentation
8/10/2021 10:39:59 AM
duae_ro_0 (3) brat articulat.doc
duae_ro_0 (3) brat articulat.doc
Award documentation
8/10/2021 10:39:59 AM
No questions posted
Lot name : Brat articulat dotat cu ferestrau de taiat ramuri si tocator cu beschii .
425000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
425,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/10/2021 10:39:59 AM - 8/16/2021 4:00:36 PM
8/10/2021 10:39:59 AM - 8/16/2021 4:00:36 PM
Bidding period:
8/16/2021 4:00:36 PM - 8/24/2021 4:00:00 PM
8/16/2021 4:00:36 PM - 8/24/2021 4:00:00 PM