- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Servicii de audit al situațiilor financiare pentru anul 2021
Servicii de audit al situațiilor financiare pentru anul 2021
Servicii de audit al situațiilor financiare pentru anul 2021
Information about the contracting authority
Name
I.S. Portul Fluvial Ungheni
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003609014156
Address
MD-3600,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Ungheni,
Ungheni,
str.Lacului nr.1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/10/2021 10:09:09 AM
Last edited
8/11/2021 3:56:12 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
79200000-6
-
Servicii de contabilitate, servicii de audit şi servicii fiscale
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Servicii de audit al situațiilor financiare pentru anul 2021
Servicii de audit al situațiilor financiare pentru anul 2021
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
50000 MDL
ID
d4d0b23f-9dfe-4082-8cfd-0c2554299127
Minimal step
10
Period of validity of the contract
From 8/25/2021 11:21:56 AM Till 12/30/2021 12:21:56 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/24/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
50,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/10/2021 11:25:12 AM - 8/15/2021 4:00:00 PM
8/10/2021 11:25:12 AM - 8/15/2021 4:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
8/15/2021 4:00:00 PM - 8/23/2021 4:00:00 PM
8/15/2021 4:00:00 PM - 8/23/2021 4:00:00 PM