- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Reconstrucția sitemului de termoficare în blocul de studii
Reconstrucția sitemului de termoficare în blocul de studii
Reconstrucția sitemului de termoficare în blocul de studii
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Școala Profesională nr. 5 mun .Bălți
Fiscal code / IDNO
1008602002261
Address
3100,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Bălţi,
mun.Bălţi,
str. I. Franco 15
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/10/2021 9:35:29 AM
Last edited
8/10/2021 9:48:50 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
45300000-0
-
Lucrări de instalaţii pentru clădiri
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Reconstrucția sitemului de termoficare în blocul de studii
Reconstrucția sitemului de termoficare în blocul de studii
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Reconstrucția sitemului de termoficare în blocul de studii
189166 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
189,166.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/10/2021 9:48:50 AM - 8/15/2021 10:00:54 AM
8/10/2021 9:48:50 AM - 8/15/2021 10:00:54 AM
Bidding period:
8/15/2021 10:00:54 AM - 8/31/2021 10:00:00 AM
8/15/2021 10:00:54 AM - 8/31/2021 10:00:00 AM