- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
autoturism
un automobil pentru nevoile IMSP SR Ceadir-Lunga
un automobil pentru nevoile IMSP SR Ceadir-Lunga
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul Raional Ceadir-Lunga
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003611151227
Address
MD-6103,
МОЛДОВА,
мун.Чадыр-Лунга,
АТО Гагаузия,
мун. Чадыр-Лунга ул. Мичурина, 2
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/10/2021 8:17:42 AM
Last edited
8/20/2021 1:15:25 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
34100000-8
-
Автомобили
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Autoturism
automobil pentru IMSP SR Ceadîr-Lunga
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
250000 MDL
ID
5528cdf9-78e8-4277-8ac3-206132632557
Minimal step
250
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/1/2021 12:14:24 PM Till 12/29/2021 1:14:24 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/19/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
250,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/10/2021 12:15:32 PM - 8/15/2021 12:30:58 PM
8/10/2021 12:15:32 PM - 8/15/2021 12:30:58 PM
Bidding period:
8/15/2021 12:30:58 PM - 8/18/2021 1:00:00 PM
8/15/2021 12:30:58 PM - 8/18/2021 1:00:00 PM