- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Achiziționare autoturism
Achiziționare autoturism
Achiziționare autoturism
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria s. Varatic
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601003024
Address
MD-5643,
MOLDOVA,
s.Văratic (r-l Rîşcani),
Rîşcani,
Varatic
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/9/2021 12:54:06 PM
Last edited
8/12/2021 9:05:45 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
34110000-1
-
Autoturisme
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Achiziționare autoturism
Achiziționare autoturism
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
330000 MDL
ID
45d2900d-a7b1-4f7b-ad44-e8606335be79
Minimal step
3300
Period of validity of the contract
From 8/19/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/17/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
duae_ro_0 lucrari primaria varatic autoturism.semnat.pdf
duae
Evaluation criteria/evaluation factors
8/9/2021 3:28:51 PM
documentatia_standard_cop autoturism.semnat.pdf
documentatia standard cop
Evaluation criteria/evaluation factors
8/9/2021 3:28:51 PM
No questions posted
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
330,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/9/2021 3:28:51 PM - 8/14/2021 12:00:00 AM
8/9/2021 3:28:51 PM - 8/14/2021 12:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
8/14/2021 12:00:00 AM - 8/17/2021 12:00:00 AM
8/14/2021 12:00:00 AM - 8/17/2021 12:00:00 AM