- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Calculator portabil ( Laptop)
Calculator portabil ( Laptop)
Calculator portabil ( Laptop)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Direcţia generală asistenţă socială și sănătate a Consiliului municipal Chişinău
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601010541
Address
2012,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Bucureşti nr. 53
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/6/2021 4:05:59 PM
Last edited
8/6/2021 4:10:51 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
30213100-6
-
Computere portabile
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Calculator portabil ( Laptop)
Calculator portabil ( Laptop)
Status
Active
Estimated value
21700 MDL
ID
8beb4d90-0570-4579-b2be-e5f39861d842
Minimal step
217
Period of validity of the contract
From 8/16/2021 4:08:56 PM Till 12/31/2021 5:08:56 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/16/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Calculator portabil ( Laptop)
21700 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
21,700.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/6/2021 4:10:51 PM - 8/10/2021 9:00:00 AM
8/6/2021 4:10:51 PM - 8/10/2021 9:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
8/10/2021 9:00:00 AM - 8/13/2021 9:00:00 AM
8/10/2021 9:00:00 AM - 8/13/2021 9:00:00 AM