- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Piese pentru utilaj medical
Piese pentru utilaj medical
Piese pentru utilaj medical
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Institutul Mamei și Copilului (IMC)
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600151643
Address
2062,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Burebista, 93
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/6/2021 3:27:13 PM
Last edited
8/6/2021 3:29:29 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33100000-1
-
Echipamente medicale
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Lot 3//Sistem de control al apei
Lot 3//Sistem de control al apei
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
4400 MDL
ID
749ac6d7-a78b-4f6c-84b4-73e56f472113
Minimal step
44
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/1/2021 12:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 1:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/17/2021 2:37:00 PM
Lot name : Lot 4//Sondă USG convexă
Lot 4//Sondă USG convexă
Status
Active
Estimated value
55000 MDL
ID
ac03ef28-319b-40c6-abcd-eee753f00e64
Minimal step
550
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/1/2021 12:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 1:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/17/2021 2:55:30 PM
Lot name : Lot 1//Bloc de alimentare
Lot 1//Bloc de alimentare
Status
Active
Estimated value
80000 MDL
ID
f11599b7-84aa-43a4-998e-9f78bbb1842f
Minimal step
800
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/1/2021 12:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 1:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/17/2021 2:00:00 PM
Lot name : Lot 2//Pompă pentru soluții
Lot 2//Pompă pentru soluții
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
14300 MDL
ID
6efe477e-3b7e-485e-a584-7029e3fe512a
Minimal step
143
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/1/2021 12:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 1:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/17/2021 2:18:30 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Lot 1//Bloc de alimentare
80000 MDL
Lot name : Lot 4//Sondă USG convexă
55000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
153,700.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/6/2021 3:29:29 PM - 8/11/2021 4:00:00 PM
8/6/2021 3:29:29 PM - 8/11/2021 4:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
8/11/2021 4:00:00 PM - 8/16/2021 1:30:00 PM
8/11/2021 4:00:00 PM - 8/16/2021 1:30:00 PM