- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Lucrări de reparație la IMSP AMT Centru
Lucrări de reparație la IMSP AMT Centru (în demisol)
Lucrări de reparație la IMSP AMT Centru (în demisol)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP AMT Centru
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600153267
Address
MD2001,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. 31 August, 1989,63
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/6/2021 2:52:53 PM
Last edited
8/6/2021 2:57:59 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Procedure type
Open tender
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Lucrări de reparație la IMSP AMT Centru
Lucrări de reparație la IMSP AMT Centru (în demisol)
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Lucrări de reparație la IMSP AMT Centru
230460 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
230,460.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/6/2021 2:57:59 PM - 8/16/2021 10:00:00 AM
8/6/2021 2:57:59 PM - 8/16/2021 10:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
8/16/2021 10:00:00 AM - 8/30/2021 10:00:00 AM
8/16/2021 10:00:00 AM - 8/30/2021 10:00:00 AM