- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Reparația capitală a sistemului de încălzire în cămiul nr 3
schimbarea sistemului de încalzire
schimbarea sistemului de încalzire
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Colegiul de Industrie Usoara mun. Balti
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007602010744
Address
3100,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Bălţi,
mun.Bălţi,
str. I.Franco 17
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/6/2021 2:14:22 PM
Last edited
8/23/2021 10:00:01 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
45300000-0
-
Lucrări de instalaţii pentru clădiri
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Reparația capitală a sistemului de încălzire în căminul nr 3
schimbarea sistemului de încălzire
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
125000 MDL
ID
1d138103-fbd1-404b-8171-92e5d471f2fd
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
125,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/6/2021 2:21:11 PM - 8/11/2021 9:00:00 AM
8/6/2021 2:21:11 PM - 8/11/2021 9:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
8/11/2021 9:00:00 AM - 8/23/2021 10:00:00 AM
8/11/2021 9:00:00 AM - 8/23/2021 10:00:00 AM