- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Achiziţionarea mobilierului
Achiziţionarea mobilierului
Achiziţionarea mobilierului
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Batalion de comunicații și apărare cibernetică al Armatei Naționale
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601001296
Address
2021,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Șoseaua Hîncești 84
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/6/2021 2:13:56 PM
Last edited
8/6/2021 2:16:15 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
39100000-3
-
Mobilier
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Achiziţionarea mobilierului
Achiziţionarea mobilierului
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Achiziţionarea mobilierului
20916.66 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
20,916.66
MDL
Clarification period:
8/6/2021 2:16:15 PM - 8/10/2021 12:00:00 PM
8/6/2021 2:16:15 PM - 8/10/2021 12:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
8/10/2021 12:00:00 PM - 8/13/2021 12:00:00 PM
8/10/2021 12:00:00 PM - 8/13/2021 12:00:00 PM