Description
Produse farmaceutice
Information about the contracting authority
Name
GIMNAZIUL VIOREL CANTEMIR, DIN S. SOFIA, R-NUL D
Fiscal code / IDNO
1012620009452
Address
5235,
MOLDOVA,
s.Sofia (r-l Drochia),
Drochia,
s. Sofia
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
7/23/2026 11:28:36 AM
Last edited
7/23/2026 11:31:50 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
33600000-6
-
Produse farmaceutice
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
2,019.04
MDL
Bidding period:
01 iulie 2026 -
01 iulie 2026 -