Description
Servicii de transport
Information about the contracting authority
Name
TARACLIA-GAZ S.R.L.
Fiscal code / IDNO
1004610000037
Address
7401,
MOLDOVA,
or.Taraclia (r-l Taraclia),
Taraclia,
Lenin nr.110 bl.A
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
7/23/2026 11:16:59 AM
Last edited
7/23/2026 11:32:00 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
60180000-3
-
Închiriere de vehicule de transport de mărfuri cu şofer
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
90,761.58
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2025 -
01 ianuarie 2025 -