Description
PROCURAREA GAZELOR NATURALE
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Hijdieni
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601002658
Address
MD-4924,
MOLDOVA,
s.Hîjdieni (r-l Glodeni),
Glodeni,
or.Glodeni s.Hijdieni
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
7/23/2026 11:16:17 AM
Last edited
7/23/2026 11:20:24 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
277,777.78
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2026 -
01 ianuarie 2026 -