Description
Materiale de constructie
Information about the contracting authority
Name
DGITS GLODENI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1009601000212
Address
4911,
MOLDOVA,
or.Glodeni,
Glodeni,
OR.GLODENI STR.SUVARANITATII 4
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
7/23/2026 11:15:07 AM
Last edited
7/23/2026 11:19:27 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
44100000-1
-
Materiale de construcţii şi articole conexe
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
28,333.31
MDL
Bidding period:
01 iunie 2026 -
01 iunie 2026 -