Description
DIVERSE SERVICII DE REPARARE
Information about the contracting authority
Name
MUZEUL NATIONAL DE ARTA AL MOLDOVEI I.P.
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600069289
Address
2012,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
31 August 1989 nr.115
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
7/8/2025 11:42:23 AM
Last edited
7/8/2025 11:45:54 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
50850000-8
-
Servicii de reparare şi de întreţinere a mobilierului
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1,153.34
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -