Description
Servicii de transport a deșeurilor
Information about the contracting authority
Name
I.M.S.P. SPITALUL CLINIC MUNICIPAL "SFANTUL ARHANGHEL MIHAIL
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600152558
Address
2005,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Arhanghel Mihail nr.38
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
7/8/2025 11:41:27 AM
Last edited
7/8/2025 11:45:14 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
90510000-5
-
Eliminare şi tratare a deşeurilor menajere
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
3,333.33
MDL
Bidding period:
01 aprilie 2025 -
01 aprilie 2025 -