Description
Servicii de proiectare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA COMUNEI ZAIM
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601003758
Address
4329,
MOLDOVA,
s.Zaim,
Căuşeni,
Alexei Mateevici, 58
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
7/8/2025 11:40:33 AM
Last edited
7/11/2025 11:50:40 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
71300000-1
-
Servicii de inginerie
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
6,500.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 iulie 2025 -
01 iulie 2025 -