Description
PROCURAREA MATERIALELOR DE CONSTUCTIE
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA COMUNEI BARONCEA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601001662
Address
5212,
MOLDOVA,
s.Baroncea,
Drochia,
-
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
7/8/2025 10:14:18 AM
Last edited
7/8/2025 10:14:18 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
44100000-1
-
Materiale de construcţii şi articole conexe
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
1,644.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 iunie 2025 -
01 iunie 2025 -