Description
Servicii de organizare a conferinţelor și seminarelor
Information about the contracting authority
Name
S.R.L. CIMISLIA-GAZ
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003605011559
Address
4101,
MOLDOVA,
or.Cimişlia,
Cimişlia,
Cetatea Alba nr.4
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
7/8/2025 10:14:11 AM
Last edited
7/8/2025 10:18:20 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
79990000-0
-
Diverse servicii comerciale
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
15,277.78
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -