Description
SERVICII NEATRIBUITE ALTOR ALINIATE
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA COMUNEI BARONCEA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601001662
Address
5212,
MOLDOVA,
s.Baroncea,
Drochia,
-
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
7/8/2025 10:06:37 AM
Last edited
7/8/2025 10:10:26 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
79410000-1
-
Servicii de consultanţă în afaceri şi în gestionare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
5,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 iunie 2025 -
01 iunie 2025 -