Description
Servicii cadastrale 2025
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA COMUNEI CRUZESTI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601009392
Address
2085,
MOLDOVA,
s.Cruzeşti,
mun.Chişinău,
Str.Teilor 24
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/18/2025 3:18:57 PM
Last edited
6/18/2025 3:23:27 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
71300000-1
-
Servicii de inginerie
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
2,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -