Description
Energie electrica
Information about the contracting authority
Name
CENTRUL DE CREATIE A ELEVILOR DIN ANENII NOI CIOC
Fiscal code / IDNO
1018620005607
Address
6501,
MOLDOVA,
or.Anenii Noi,
Anenii Noi,
Concilierii Nationale nr.22
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/18/2025 3:18:13 PM
Last edited
6/18/2025 3:33:27 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
09310000-5
-
Electricitate
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
3,489.10
MDL
Bidding period:
01 aprilie 2025 -
01 aprilie 2025 -