Description
Aviz ziar. Functie vacanta
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA COMUNEI CREMENCIUG
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601001042
Address
3052,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Soroca (r-l Soroca),
Soroca,
satul Cremenciug
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/18/2025 3:17:34 PM
Last edited
6/18/2025 3:20:46 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
22120000-7
-
Publicaţii
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1,200.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -