Description
Servicii de cazare, Servicii de protocol
Information about the contracting authority
Name
DIRECTIA CULTURA, TURISM, TINERET SI SPORT A CONSILIULUI RAI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1008601000961
Address
5200,
MOLDOVA,
or.Drochia,
Drochia,
Independentei nr.15
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/18/2025 3:17:06 PM
Last edited
6/18/2025 3:21:12 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
55100000-1
-
Servicii hoteliere
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
5,781.48
MDL
Bidding period:
01 iunie 2025 -
01 iunie 2025 -