Description
Servicii de telecomunicații
Information about the contracting authority
Name
CONSILIUL SUPERIOR AL MAGISTRATURII
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601004127
Address
2009,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
STR.MIHAI EMINESCU 5
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/18/2025 3:16:11 PM
Last edited
6/18/2025 3:18:50 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
64210000-1
-
Servicii de telefonie şi de transmisie de date
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
2,083.33
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -