Description
Piese de schimb
Information about the contracting authority
Name
CURTEA DE APEL SUD
Fiscal code / IDNO
1025601000010
Address
3909,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Cahul,
Cahul,
Stefan cel Mare nr.30
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/18/2025 3:16:09 PM
Last edited
6/18/2025 3:18:59 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
30150000-5
-
Maşini de scris
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
11,500.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -