Description
ПВХ двери для Художественной школы
Information about the contracting authority
Name
ADMINISTRATIA RAIONULUI VULCANESTI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601004386
Address
5301,
MOLDOVA,
or.Vulcăneşti (UTA Găgăuzia),
UTA Găgăuzia,
Lenin nr.88
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/18/2025 3:06:50 PM
Last edited
6/18/2025 3:10:26 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
44200000-2
-
Produse structurale
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
82,537.50
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -