Description
Servicii de reparație a frigiderului
Information about the contracting authority
Name
CONSILIUL SUPERIOR AL MAGISTRATURII
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601004127
Address
2009,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
STR.MIHAI EMINESCU 5
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/18/2025 2:57:31 PM
Last edited
6/18/2025 3:00:20 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
50800000-3
-
Diverse servicii de întreţinere şi de reparare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1,700.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -