Description
Achiziţionarea produselor structurale, uşi
Information about the contracting authority
Name
I.P. SCOALA PROFESIONALA NR.1, OR. CAHUL
Fiscal code / IDNO
1008603004505
Address
3900,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Cahul,
Cahul,
str. Mihail Solohov nr.40
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/18/2025 2:57:12 PM
Last edited
6/18/2025 3:01:50 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
44200000-2
-
Produse structurale
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
10,202.50
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -