Description
servicii de personalizare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
DIRECTIA INVATAMINT GENERAL BASARABEASCA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1008601000695
Address
6702,
MOLDOVA,
or.Basarabeasca,
Basarabeasca,
Marx Karl nr.55
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/18/2025 2:55:45 PM
Last edited
6/18/2025 2:58:47 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
80500000-9
-
Servicii de formare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
400.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 martie 2025 -
01 martie 2025 -