Description
Asigurare auto CASCO transport de serviciu al primăriei Hyundai Tucson
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA SINGEREI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601002223
Address
6201,
MOLDOVA,
or.Sîngerei,
Sîngerei,
Independentei nr.124
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/18/2025 2:55:20 PM
Last edited
6/18/2025 2:58:08 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
75300000-9
-
Servicii de asigurări sociale obligatorii
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
14,915.04
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -