Description
Rechizite de birou
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA COMUNEI CREMENCIUG
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601001042
Address
3052,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Soroca (r-l Soroca),
Soroca,
satul Cremenciug
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/18/2025 2:52:51 PM
Last edited
6/18/2025 2:57:26 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
30190000-7
-
Diverse maşini, echipamente şi accesorii de birou
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
737.50
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -