Description
Rechizite de birou
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA SATULUI MIHAILENI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601003138
Address
5626,
MOLDOVA,
s.Mihăileni (r-l Rîşcani),
Rîşcani,
Stefan Cel Mare
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/18/2025 2:52:46 PM
Last edited
6/18/2025 3:04:10 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
30190000-7
-
Diverse maşini, echipamente şi accesorii de birou
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
934.36
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -