Description
Servicii informationale
Information about the contracting authority
Name
I.P. LICEUL TEORETIC RASPOPENI DIN S. RASPOPENI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1012620011491
Address
7228,
MOLDOVA,
s.Răspopeni,
Şoldăneşti,
r-nul Şoldăneşti sRăspopeni
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/18/2025 2:51:08 PM
Last edited
6/18/2025 2:57:03 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
98300000-6
-
Servicii diverse
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1,391.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2025 -
01 februarie 2025 -